Meridian Hills
  Homeowners Association
Officers for 2018-2019


Cindy Cobetto (President)..........288-6729

 Susan Mendelsohn (Vice-President).....288-5863

Laura Dietzen (Secretary)............971-8828

Amanda Mell (Treasurer).................977-1845

Justin Grave (Communications Coordinator.....255-0990



Email: meridianhillshomeowners@gmail.com









 
Contacts  
Problems, comments or recommendations? Please click here to email webmaster.
"The primary purpose for the Meridian Hills HOA is to provide for the maintenance and management of the entrances as well as general matters pertaining to management of the subdivision and retain the maintenance and management of any acquired common areas."